م | المجموعة | الجامعة | السبت 7/2/2009 |
الأحد 8/2/2009 |
الإثنين 9/2/2009 |
الثلاثاء 10/2/2009 |
الأربعاء 11/2/2009 |
الخميس 12/2/2009 |
النتيجة |
1 | المجموعة الأولى | عين شمس | 1 | 1 | |||||
2 | بنى سويف | 1 | 1 | ||||||
3 | الفيوم | ||||||||
4 | أ. الدلتا | 3 | 3 | ||||||
5 | قناة السويس | ||||||||
6 | أ. النيل | ||||||||
7 | المجموعة الثانية | أسيوط | |||||||
8 | حلوان | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||
9 | الإسكندرية | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||
10 | جنوب الوادى | ||||||||
11 | طنطا | ||||||||
12 | المجموعة الثالثة | الزقازيق | 3 | 3 | |||||
13 | القاهرة | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14 | بنها | ||||||||
15 | ت. عالى | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16 | المنوفية | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||||
17 | المجموعة الرابعة | المنصورة | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |||
18 | المنيا | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19 | كفر الشيخ | ||||||||
20 | سوهاج | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21 | الأزهر | 1 | 3 | 4 |
م | اليوم والتاريخ | التوقيت | المباراه | المجموعة | الملعب | ملاحظات | النتيجة |
1 | السبت 7/2/2009 |
3:30 م | أ. الدلتا - قناة السويس | 1 | الصالة المغطاة | ||
2 | 4:00 م | عين شمس - الفيوم | 1 | ||||
3 | 4:30 م | أ. النيل - بنى سويف | 1 | ||||
4 | 5:00 م | جنوب الوادى - طنطا | 2 | ||||
5 | 5:30 م | أسيوط - الإسكندرية | 2 | 1- 2 | |||
6 | 6:00 م | المنوفية - ت.عالى | 3 | 0 - 0 | |||
7 | 6:30 م | الزقازيق - بنها | 3 | 4 - 0 | |||
8 | 7:00 م | المنصورة - سوهاج | 4 | 5 - 1 | |||
9 | 7:30 م | المنيا - الأزهر | 4 | 1 - 1 | |||
10 | الأحد 8/2/2009 |
5:30 م | عين شمس - بنى سويف | 1 | الصالة المغطاة | 3- 3 | |
11 | 6:00 م | الفيوم - أ. الدلتا | 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
12 | 6:30 م | أ. النيل - قناة السويس | 1 | ||||
13 | 7:00 م | أسيوط - حلوان | 2 | 2 - 5 | |||
14 | 7:30 م | الإسكندرية - جنوب الوادى | 2 | 3 - 0 | |||
15 | 8:00 م | الزقازيق - القاهرة | 3 | 0 - 3 | |||
16 | 8:30 م | بنها - المنوفية | 3 | 1 - 2 | |||
17 | 9:00 م | المنصورة - المنيا | 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
18 | 9:30 م | الأزهر - كفر الشيخ | 4 | 3 - 0 | |||
19 | الإثنين 9/2/2009 |
3:30 م | بنى سويف - قناة السويس | 1 | الصالة المغطاة | ||
20 | 4:00 م | عين شمس - أ. الدلتا | 1 | ||||
21 | 4:30 م | أ. النيل - الفيوم | 1 | ||||
22 | 5:00 م | حلوان - طنطا | 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
23 | 5:30 م | أسيوط - جنوب الودى | 2 | ||||
24 | 6:00 م | القاهرة - ت. عالى | 3 | 0 - 0 | |||
25 | 6:30 م | الزقازيق - المنوفية | 3 | 0 - 1 | |||
26 | 7:00 م | المنصورة - كفر الشيخ | 4 | 3 - 2 | |||
27 | 7:30 م | المنيا - سوهاج | 4 | 0 - 2 | |||
28 | الثلاثاء 10/2/2009 |
1.00 | عين شمس - قناة السويس | 1 | الصالة المغطاة | ||
29 | 1.30 | بنى سويف - الفيوم | 1 | ||||
30 | 2.00 | أ. الدلتا - أ. النيل | 1 | ||||
31 | 2.30 | أسيوط - طنطا | 2 | ||||
32 | 3.00 | حلوان - الأسكندرية | 2 | ||||
33 | 3.30 | الزقازيق - ت. عالى | 3 | ||||
34 | 4.00 | القاهرة - بنها | 3 | ||||
35 | 4.30 | المنصورة - الأزهر | 4 | ||||
36 | 5.00 | كفر الشيخ - سوهاج | 4 | ||||
37 | 6.00 | بنى سويف - أ. الدلتا | 1 | ||||
38 | 6.30 | الفيوم - قناة السويس | 1 | ||||
39 | 7.00 | أ. النيل - عين شمس | 1 | ||||
40 | 7.30 | حلوان - جنوب الوادى | 2 | ||||
41 | 8.00 | الأسكندرية - طنطا | 2 | ||||
42 | 8.30 | القاهرة - المنوفية | 3 | ||||
43 | 9.00 | بنها - ت. عالى | 3 | ||||
44 | 9.30 | المنيا - كفر الشيخ | 4 | ||||
45 | 10.00 | الأزهر - سوهاج | 4 | ||||
46 | الأربعاء 11/2/2009 |
12.00 | أول مج (1) - ثانى مج (3) | الصالة المغطاة | دور الثمانية | ||
47 | 12.30 | أول مج (3) - ثانى مج (1) | |||||
48 | 1.00 | أول مج (2) - ثانى مج (4) | |||||
49 | 1.30 | أول مج (4) - ثانى مج (2) | |||||
50 | 3.00 | فائز (46) - فائز (47) | قبل النهائى | ||||
51 | 3.30 | فائز (48) - فائز (49) | |||||
52 | الخميس 12/2/2009 |
9.00 ص | مهزوم (50) - مهزوم (51) | الصالة المغطاة | النهائى | ||
53 | 9.30 | فائز (50) - فائز (51) |